This 7BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 3,200,000 SAR. Based on 104 comparable listings.
1,750,000 ر.س.
للبيع ادوار بحي العارض ( المربع الذهبي ) العدد ٣ ادوار — الدور الارضي : المساحة ٣ غرف نوم ماستر - مجلس رجال -صالة -غرفة خادمة -مستودع -مدخل خاص+مدخل سياره -تشجير وجلسه خارجيه -تكيف مركزي -تاسيس شاحن س...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh