This 2BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 1,349,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
1,349,000 ر.س.
دور ثاني للبيع بحي العليا، الرياض مكوّن من غرفتين نوم دورتين مياه صالة مطبخ مسطحات خارجيه 96 متر استراتيجي في قلب الرياض – بالقرب من أهم معالم المدينة دقيقة واحدة من شارع العليا العام دقيقتان من محطة ...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya