This 5BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,590,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
1,590,000 ر.س.
دور علوي ٣ غرفنوم ماستر كبيره جدا بخدماتها صاله طعام مجلس كبير بخدماته مقلط مطل او حديقه اوبن مطبخ امريكي مصعد التصميم فخم جدا + موقف خاص + عدا كهربا وماء وخزان علوي وسفلي مستقل شارع ٢٠ المساحه كبيرع ...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah