This 6BR floor in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 990,000 SAR, 49% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
990,000 ر.س.
ادوار مختلفة باسعار مختلفة دور ارضي مع حوش ومدخل سياره ٣٧٣ م ١٦٧٠٠٠٠ دور اول مع مدخلين نساء ورجال ومدخل خاص ومصعد ٢٧٠ م ١٣٢٠٠٠٠ دور اخير مع مدخلين وحوش صغير ومصعد ٢٢٨ م ٩٩٠٠٠٠ ٣ غرف نوم ومجلس رجال ونس...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda