This 4BR floor in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 151 comparable listings.
730,000 ر.س.
أدوار وشقق للبيع بمساحات تصل لـ 450 م وأسعار تبدأ من 450 الف وحتى 840 الف بحي طيبه بـ 4 غرف نوم وضمانات متعدده ومساحات واسعة وخدمات قريبه لتواصل: ( البيع بدون سعي )
طيبة