This 4BR floor in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 780,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 95 comparable listings.
780,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته دور اول للبيع في حي السعادة بجميع الضمانات على السباكة والكهرباء اكثر من 15 سنة وكذالك بعداد كهرباء وماء مستقلة ويوجد مصعد راكب مدخلين مدخل لمجلس الرجال مع دورة المياة ...
السعادة
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah