This 5BR floor in Al Andalus, Riyadh is listed at 1,240,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
1,240,000 ر.س.
-ادوار للبيع في حي الاندلس في فلل مستقلة (ليست دبلكس) -مساحة الارض لكل فلة مستقلة ٣٩٠ متر. -يوجد على شارع ٢٠ وعلى شارع ١٥. -الدور الارضي ٣٠٨ متر شامل الاجزاء الخاصة. صالة + مجلس + ٥ غرف نوم + حوش + مد...
الأندلس
Browse more properties available in Al Andalus, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Andalus