This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
750,000 ر.س.
تعلن شركة ال متعب العقارية عن بدأ البيع للأدوار بحي الجنادرية بتصميم حديث وبتشطيب عالي الجودة بأسعار منافسه وضمانات تصل الى 20 سنه اسم المشروع : ال متعب لافنير الجنادرية 25 التفاصيل العامة للمشروع "يت...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah