This 3BR apartment in Al Bayan, Riyadh is listed at 39,000 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 34,800 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
39,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
البيان
Browse more properties available in Al Bayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Bayan