This 3BR apartment in An Nafal, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 72,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
النفل
Browse more properties available in An Nafal, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nafal