This 4BR floor in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 1,470,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
1,470,000 ر.س.
_شركة سكن المعالي العقاريه _وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك _نعرف شغفك في البحث عن عقارك نتواجد دائما باحدث العروض السكنيه والاستثماريه للبيع بنت هاوس علوي مكون من دوريين حي غرناطه شرق الرياض _مساحه الأرض ...
غرناطة