This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
800,000 ر.س.
دور ارضى مساحته 250 متر بدون الاجزاء الخاصه الموقع حى الجنادريه ( غصون ) يتكون من / * مدخل سياره * ملحق خارجى * مجلس رجال * مجلس طعام * صاله عائليه * مطبخ * 3 غرف نوم منهم واحده ماستر * 3 دورات مياه *...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah