This 6BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع فيلا دور اول تصميم مودرن حي القادسيه استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصيل العقار ...
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah