This 5BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم أسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير نعرض لكم ادوار أرضي وعلوي بحي العوالي الأرضي بسعر مليون العلوي معه شقة بسعر مليون 200 الف الشارع 20 متر الموقع ممتاز وشغل فاخر مساحات 300 متر العلوي يتكون من مدخ...
ظهرة نمار
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar