This 5BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 632 comparable listings.
630,000 ر.س.
للبيع ادوار في حي عجلان شغل ممتاز السعر ٦٣٠ الف مجلس صاله مقلط مطبخ ٣غرف نوم مدخل سياره خاص ولدينا سداد المديونيه ولدينا توفير الدفعه ونتعامل مع جميع الشركات الخاصه البنوك 2
عكاظ