This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 770,000 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
770,000 ر.س.
كود 1033 أدوار فاخره للبيع حي البيان - الرمال ♦المساحه 170 متر ♦السعر 770 الف ( 5 غرف / أول علوي ) يتكون من : مجلس ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيرة مطبخ مغلق عدد 2 غرفة ماستر غرفة بحمام ومغاسل خارجي ♦ مل...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal