This 6BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 409 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
كود 1003 أدوار فاخره للبيع حي غصون الجنادرية مساحة الأرض 360 متر المساحة 252 متر السعر 850 الف قابل للتفاوض ( 6 غرف / أرضي ) يتكون من ⬇ حوش ومدخل سياره مجلس ومقلط بحمام و مغاسل صاله كبيرة مطبخ مغلق عد...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah