This 5BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
للبيع (تاون هاوس) علوي دورين في حي العارض • الموقع: حي العارض، شارع 15 م جنوبي قصير بجانب ارض زاويه • مساحة الأرض: 336 م² (الأطوال: 12 م × 28 م) تاون هاوس علوي بسطح ( مميز ) • المساحة: 386 م² • المكون...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh