This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 739,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
739,000 ر.س.
مشروع عمارة ٢٤ البحر في موقع مميز جداً امام المشاريع الضخمة ، فرصة مثالية للمستثمرين والسكان
الصدفة
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah