This 7BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 500,000 SAR, 67% below the neighborhood median of 1,525,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
500,000 ر.س.
٣غرف نوم ومجلس ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ ٣دورة مياة غرفة شغاله كل الشقق راكب مكيفات كامله
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah