This 4BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 530,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 134 comparable listings.
530,000 ر.س.
مكونات الشقة مدخلين (نساء + رجال) قسم النساء صالة + صالة جانبية (مجلس النساء/ العائلة) تم تركيب ديكور خشب كخلفية للتلفزيون) ممر يؤدي لغرف النوم المطبخ (يوجد دولاب مطبخ راكب من تأسيس الشقة) المستودع ود...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah