This 3BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 600,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 133 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
شقه للبيع بالمنطقه الشرقيه الدمام حي السيف المساحه ١٣١ متر مكونه من ثلاث غرف وصاله وثلاث دورات مياه ومطبخ جاهز ومجلس راكب ٦ مكيفات سبلت موقع مميز
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif