This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 400,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 621,750 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
400,000 ر.س.
مشروع كمباوند فارس الشرقيه 196 اسعار ابتداء من : 425,000 خصومات للكاش والبنوك للتواصل والاستفسار : بندر الحامد
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif