This 6BR floor in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,130,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 206 comparable listings.
1,130,000 ر.س.
**فيلا للبيع في ضاحية الملك فهد – الدمام** فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا سكنية في حي هادئ ومميز في ضاحية الملك فهد، قريبة من جميع الخدمات والمدارس والطرق الرئيسية. **تفاصيل الفيلا:** * المساحة: **250 م²** *...
ضاحية الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd