This 4BR apartment in Al Fursan, Eastern Province is listed at 8,640 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 975,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
720 ر.س.
(تم إزالة الوصف لاحتوائه على أكثر من وحدة عقارية)
الفرسان
Browse more properties available in Al Fursan, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fursan