This 4BR floor in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 1,145,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
للبيع ادوار حي إشبيلية المساحه 300 م شارع 20 م جنوبي الدور الارضي 3 غرف نوم وصاله مجلس مطبخ مقلط مدخل سيارة حوش __________________ الدور الاول المساحه 183 م 5 غرف نوم وصاله مجلس مطبخ موسس مصعد بلكونه ...
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah