This 3BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 600,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 748,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع عدد الغرف: 3 غرف نوم دورات المياه: 3 دورات مياه المطبخ: مطبخ مجهز الصالة: صالة واسعة الموقف: موقف مستقل الخدمات: خزان مستقل للتواصل فضلا واتساب : 0542970755
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif