This 5BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 43% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار فلة منفصلة مساحة 350 حي الشعلة حىش امامي ومطبخ كبير مطبخ راكب خمس عرف نوم شارع 30 تنفع سكن او مشغل او حضانه موقع مميز
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah