This 1BR apartment in Al Athir, Eastern Province is listed at 750 SAR/year, 94% below the neighborhood median of 13,200 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
750 ر.س.SAR/سال
سويت عزاب للإيجار الدمام - حي الأثير التصميم عبارة عن: غرفة + دورة مياه + مطبخ السعر شامل: المياه + الكهرباء العقود سنوية والدفع شهري التأمين: 400 ريال بدون تكييف في حال إضافة تكييف يزيد الإيجا...
الأثير
Browse more properties available in Al Athir, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Athir