This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 660,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
660,000 ر.س.
مشروع إثراء الدمام – حي الشعله طريق الظهران الجبيل شقق سكنية فاخرة بتصاميم عصرية وجودة استثنائية جاهزية كاملة وتشطيبات راقية: الشقق مصممة بالكامل بأعلى معايير الجودة والأمان مكيفات راكبة وجاهزة للاستخ...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah