This 5BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 785,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
■ For Sale Apartment ■ □ Al-Nadwa District □ □~ Area 68 sqm Actual area 160 ~ North facing \ □~ Street 15m ■ ~ Guarantees available ~ Building completion available ~ Accepts bank ● Details ● . ○ Indep...
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim