This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
750,000 ر.س.
Apartment for sale, Al-Rimal district, second floor, area 185 sqm, 20m street, east facing / parking - men's entrance - women's entrance - men's majlis - hall - garden overlooking the hall - three bed...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal