This 4BR apartment in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
500,000 ر.س.
Apartment for sale in Al-Dar Al-Bayda district – Riyadh Floor: Upper Property age: 16 years Street width: 15m Facade: North Specifications: • 4 bedrooms • Hall • 2 bathrooms Featu...
الدار البيضاء
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida