This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
3,900,000 ر.س.
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 3900000 نوع العقار: Villa عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 450 واجهة العقار: Southern عدد الغرف: 5 رقم المخطط: 2566 رقم القطعة: لا يوجد عرض الشارع:...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah