This 6BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 55% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقه دورين في ظهرة لبن مساحة 226م درج صاله دورين فوق 3 بينهم دوره مياه و غرفه ماستر بدوره مياه الدور الأرضي تحت مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ الشقه دور ارضي حوش حرف L 2 دوره مياه خزان ماء مستقل ارضي و علوي...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban