This 1BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 23,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 994 comparable listings.
23,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار شقة بحي الملقا متوفر شهري علي اجاري شقة تتكون من غرفة وحمام ومطبخ، راكب مكيفات اسبيلت وي راكب مطبخ اول ساكن نظيفة وجاهزة للسكن. الموقع ممتاز في حي الملقا، قريب من الخدمات والمواصلات. مناسبة لش...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa