This 3BR apartment in King Fahd, Riyadh is listed at 1,040,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,220,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
1,040,000 ر.س.
شقق تمليك في حي الملك فهد موقع جدا ممتاز وقريب للخدمات ضمانات على المشروع تصل الى 25 سنة مواقف بيسمنت شاحن كهربائي خزانات مستقلة عداد مويا مستقل لكل وحدة المساحات تبدا من 104 م تصل الى 173 م والاسعار ...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Fahd