This 3BR villa in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 185,000 SAR/year, 106% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
185,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Modern Townhouse for Rent – Al-Maseef District, Riyadh A modern townhouse located in one of Riyadh’s most prestigious residential areas. Featuring contemporary design, high-quality finishe...
المصيف
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef