This 5BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 8,880 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 945,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
740 ر.س.
Upper townhouse consisting of: 4 bedrooms, 2 of which are master And a majlis And a hall And a spacious roof Fitted kitchen And a garage door with a ground yard Townhouse features: Smart home by Vitc ...
السويدي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi