This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR, 93% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحدة: 60000 نوع العقار: فيلا عمر العقار: جديد مساحة العقار: 364.84 واجهة العقار: شرقية عدد الغرف: 4 رقم المخطط: 910106060064/س/ المعدل رقم القطعة: لا...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah