This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 432 comparable listings.
55,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة مودرن في عمارة سكنية دور ارضي تتكون من غرفتين نوم وحدة منهم ماستر مجلس + مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة و ثلاث دورات مياة يوجد موقف خاص الكهرباء مستقل خزان ماء مستقل مبلغ الايجار دفعتين 55000 دفعة ...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban