This 50 sqm shop in Al Aziziyah, Madinah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 75% below the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
25,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار محل على شارع ال60 حي العزيزية الايجار 25 الف موقع حيوي للتواصل/ 0500400595
العزيزية
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah