This 6BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 47,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 43,500 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
47,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار حي المروة تتكون من ستة غرف اربع دورات مياة صاله مطبخ شامل دورات المطبخ والمكيفات تواصل 0530862333
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa