This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 59,500 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
59,500 ر.س.SAR/سال
♦♦♦ التواصل واتساب فقط♦♦♦ اسم العقار موقع [ 3 ] شقه رقم [ 208 ] ١ : عمر العقار [ جديد ] ٢: الدور الأول ٣: عدد الغرف [ 2 ] ٤: عدد الصالات [ 1 ] ٥: عدد دورات المياة [ 2 ] ٦: المطبخ [ راكب ] ٦: المكيفات ...
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan