This 420 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,549,800 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
1,549,800 ر.س.
ارض للبيع حي المهدية المساحة 420م الواجهه جنوبية عرض الشارع 25م بطول 15م في عمق 30م غليها صندوق عقاري بيقيمة 540 آلف السوم مليون و250 الف البيع مليون و550 آلف قابل للتفاوض
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah