This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 68% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
780,000 ر.س.
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 780000 نوع العقار: Apartment عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 167.57 واجهة العقار: لا يوجد عدد الغرف: 4 رقم المخطط: 3 / 477 / ع رقم القطعة: لا يوجد...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah