This 3BR villa in Al Murjan, Riyadh is listed at 37,000 SAR, 94% below the neighborhood median of 640,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
37,000 ر.س.
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحدة: 37000 نوع العقار: شقة عمر العقار: جديد مساحة العقار: 81.72 واجهة العقار: شرقية عدد الغرف: 3 رقم المخطط: 3532 رقم القطعة: 1851 عرض الشارع: لا يو...
المرجان
Browse more properties available in Al Murjan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murjan