Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 5BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
70,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
SALEH MOHAMMED S ALKANAN
صالح محمد صالح الكنعان
رخصة إعلان: 7100180686
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1903 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent