This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,293,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة بحي الريان عماير الماجدية 109 الدور الارضي تتكون من غرفة ماستر 4*5 وغرفتين نوم مع دورة مياه وصالة كبيرة 8*5 ومطبخ ومستودع + مطبخ راكب و6 مكيفات اسبليت موقع ممتاز مقابل مسجد عثمان بن عفان
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan