This 1BR apartment in King Fahd, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 35,500 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
35,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
متاح غرفة وصالة مميزه جدا بحي الملك فهد موقع مميز للغاية قريب من جميع الخدمات وقريب من العليا حي راقي ومميز للغاية وقريب من المترو مكيفات راكبة مطابخ راكبة السداد دفعتين وهذا السعر غير شامل الخدمات وي...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Fahd